Athletics federation of India
You are visitor No: 1149468

Results - 33 RD NATIONAL JUNIOR ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

33RD NATIONAL JUNIOR ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

16-20 November 2017, Acharya Nagarjuna University,Manglagiri Vijayawada

Probable Competition Schedule – Final schedule will be published along with the Startlist on each

day’s competition.

DAY I, 16TH November 2017 - Complete Results Day -1 Day 1 & 2 Team Championship

1.1.01

07.30 Hrs.

5000m

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

1.1.02

08.00 Hrs.

5000m

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

1.1.03

08.00 Hrs.

Discus Throw (1.5kg)

Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

1.1.04

08.00 Hrs.

Shot Put (6 kg)

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

1.1.05

08.00 Hrs.

High Jump

Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

1.1.06

08.00 Hrs.

Long Jump

Boys Under 14

Final

Start List

Result

1.1.07

08.30 Hrs.

100m

Boys Under 14

Triathlon 1

Start List

Result

1.1.08

08.40 Hrs.

100m

Girls Under 14

Triathlon 1

Start List

Result

1.1.09

08.50 Hrs.

600m

Girls Under 14

Heats

Start List

Result

1.1.10

09.05 Hrs.

600m

Boys Under 14

Heats

Start List

Result

1.1.11

09.20 Hrs.

400m

Girls Under 16

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Finals

1.1.12

09.30 Hrs.

Long Jump

Boys Under 14

Triathlon 2

Start List

Result

1.1.13

09.35Hrs.

400m

Boys Under 16

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Semi-Final

 

1.1.14

09.50 Hrs.

400m

Youth Girls Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

1.1.15

10.00 Hrs.

High Jump

Boys Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

1.1.16

10.00 Hrs.

Shot Put (3 kg)

Girls under 14

Final

Start List

Result

1.1.17

10.00 Hrs.

Javelin Throw (500g)

Girls Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

1.1.18

10.05 Hrs.

400m

Youth Boys Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Semi-Final

 

1.1.19

10.20 Hrs.

400m

Junior Women Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Finals

 

1.1.20

10.30 Hrs.

Long Jump

Girls Under 14

Triathlon 2

Start List

Result

1.1.21

10.35 Hrs.

400m

Junior Men Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Semi-Final

 

Break

1.2.21

14.00 Hrs.

Javelin Throw ( 700g)

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

1.2.22

14.00 Hrs.

Shot Put (4 kg)

Boys Under 14

Triathlon 3

Start List

Result

1.2.23

14.00 Hrs.

High Jump

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

1.2.24

14.00 Hrs.

Long Jump

Girls Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

1.2.25

14.30 Hrs.

1500m

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

1.2.26

14.40 Hrs.

1500m

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

1.2.27

14.50 Hrs.

1500m

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

1.2.28

15.00 Hrs.

1500m

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

1.2.29

15.00 Hrs.

Shot Put (3 kg)

Girls Under 14

Triathlon 3

Start List

Result

1.2.30

15.00 Hrs.

Discus Throw ( 1 kg)

Girls Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

1.2.31

15.10 Hrs.

2000m

Girls Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

1.2.32

15.20 Hrs.

2000m

Boys Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

 

16.00 Hrs.

Opening Ceremony

33RD NATIONAL JUNIOR ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

16-20 November 2017, Acharya Nagarjuna University,Manglagiri Vijayawada

Probable Competition Schedule – Final schedule will be published along with the Startlist on each

day’s competition.

DAY 2, 17TH November 2017

2.1.01

06.00Hrs.

10000 R W

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

2.1.02

07.00 Hrs.

10000 R W

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

2.1.03

07.00 Hrs.

Hammer Throw (5 kg)

Boys Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

2.1.04

08.00 Hrs.

100m

Junior Men Under 20

Deca 1

Start List

Result

2.1.05

08.10 Hrs.

100m

Youth Boys Under 18

Deca 1

Start List

Result

2.1.06

08.20 Hrs.

100m

Boys Under 16

Penta 1

Start List

Result

2.1.07

08.30 Hrs.

100m

Boys Under 14

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.1.08

08.45 Hrs.

100m

Girls Under 14

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.1.09

09.00 Hrs.

100m

Boys Under 16

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Semi Final

 

2.1.10

09.00 Hrs.

Long Jump

Junior Men Under 20

Deca 2

Start List

Result

2.1.11

09.00 Hrs.

Hammer Throw (5 kg)

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

2.1.12

09.15 Hrs.

100m

Girls Under 16

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.1.13

09.30Hrs.

100m

Youth Boys Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for semi Final

 

2.1.14

09.45 Hrs.

100m

Youth Girls Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.1.15

10.00 Hrs.

100m

Junior Men Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for semi Final

 

2.1.16

10.00 Hrs.

Long Jump

Youth Boys Under 18

Deca 2

Start List

Result

2.1.17

10.00 Hrs.

High Jump

Boys Under 16

Penta 2

Start List

Result

2.1.18

10.00 Hrs.

Shot Put (6 kg)

Junior Men Under 20

Deca 3

Start List

Result

2.1.19

10.00 Hrs.

Javelin Throw (700g)

Boys under 16

Final

Start List

Result

2.1.20

10.15 Hrs.

100m

Junior Women Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.1.21

10.30 Hrs.

100mH(0.762m)

Girls Under 16

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.1.22

10.45 Hrs.

100mH (0.762m)

Youth Girls Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.1.23

11.00 Hrs.

100mH(0.84 m)

Junior Women Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result

 

2.1.24

11.00 Hrs.

Shot Put (5 kg)

Youth Boys Under 18

Deca 3

Start List

Result

2.1.25

11.15 Hrs.

100mH (0.914m)

Boys Under 16

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Semi Final

 

2.1.26

11.30Hrs.

110mH (0.914m)

Youth Boys Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.1.27

11.45 Hrs.

110mH (0.99m)

Junior Men Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

Break

2.2.28

13.30 Hrs.

110mH (0.99m)

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

2.2.29

13.30 Hrs.

High Jump

Junior Men Under 20

Deca 4

Start List

Result

2.2.30

13.40 Hrs.

110mH (0.914m)

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

2.2.31

13.50 Hrs.

100mH (0.762m)

Girls Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

2.2.32

14.00 Hrs.

100mH (0.762m)

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

2.2.33

14.00 Hrs.

Javelin Throw (500g)

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

2.2.34

14.00 Hrs.

Shot Put (5 kg)

Boys Under 16

Penta 3

Start List

Result

2.2.35

14.00 Hrs.

Pole Vault

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

2.2.36

14.00 Hrs.

Long Jump

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

2.2.37

14.10 Hrs.

100mH (0.84m)

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

2.2.38

14.20 Hrs.

100mH (0.914m)

Boys Under 16

Final

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final
Final

 

2.2.39

14.30 Hrs.

400m

Boys Under 16

Semi Final

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.2.40

14.40 Hrs.

400m

Girls Under 16

Semi Final

Start List

Result

2.2.41

14.50 Hrs.

400m

Youth Boys Under 18

Semi Final

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.2.42

15.00 Hrs.

High Jump

Youth Boys Under 18

Deca 4

Start List

Result

2.2.43

15.00 Hrs.

400m

Youth Girls Under 18

Semi Final

Start List

Result

2.2.44

15.10Hrs.

400m

Junior Men Under 20

Semi Final

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.2.45

15.20 Hrs.

400m

Junior Women Under 20

Semi Final

Start List

Result

2.2.46

15.30 Hrs.

400m

Junior Men Under 20

Deca 5

Start List

Result

2.2.47

15.40 Hrs.

Shot Put (5kg)

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

2.2.48

15.40 Hrs.

Javelin Throw (600g)

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

2.2.49

15.40Hrs.

400m

Youth Boys Under 18

Deca 5

Start List

Result

2.2.50

15.50 Hrs.

600m

Girls Under 14

Final

Start List

Result

2.2.51

16.00 Hrs.

600m

Boys Under 14

Final

Start List

Result

2.2.52

16.10 Hrs.

Medley Relay

Boys Under 16

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.2.53

16.20 Hrs.

Medley Relay

Youth Boys Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

2.2.54

16.30 Hrs.

Medley Relay

Girls Under 16

Heats

Start List

Result

2.2.55

16.40Hrs.

Medley Relay

Youth Girls Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

33RD NATIONAL JUNIOR ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

16-20 November 2017, Acharya Nagarjuna University,Manglagiri Vijayawada

Probable Competition Schedule – Final schedule will be published along with the Startlist on each

day’s competition.

DAY 3, 18TH November 2017

3.1.01

06.00 Hrs.

10000 R W

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

3.1.02

07.00 Hrs.

5000m RW

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

3.1.03

07.00 Hrs.

5000m RW

Boys Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

3.1.04

07.00 Hrs.

Hammer Throw (3kg)

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

3.1.05

07.30 Hrs.

3000m RW

Girls Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

3.1.06

08.00 Hrs.

Pole Vault

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

3.1.07

08.00 Hrs.

Shot Put (3kg)

Girls Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

3.1.08

08.00 Hrs.

Long Jump

Boys Under 16

Penta 4

Start List

Result

3.1.09

08.20 Hrs.

110mH (0.99m)

Junior Men Under 20

Deca 6

Start List

Result

3.1.10

08.30 Hrs.

110mH (0.914m)

Youth Boys Under 18

Deca 6

Start List

Result

3.1.11

08.40 Hrs.

100mH(0.84m)

Junior Women Under 20

Hepta 1

Start List

Result

3.1.12

08.50 Hrs.

100m

Boys Under 14

Semi Final

Start List

Result

3.1.13

09.00 Hrs.

Discus Throw (1.75 kg)

Junior Men Under 20

Deca 7

Start List

Result

3.1.15

09.00 Hrs.

100m

Girls Under 14

Semi Final

Start List

Result

3.1.16

09.10 Hrs.

100m

Boys Under 16

Semi Final

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

3.1.17

09.20 Hrs.

Shot Put (4kg)

Boys Under 14

Final

Start List

Result

3.1.18

09.20 Hrs.

100m

Girls Under 16

Semi Final

Start List

Result

3.1.19

09.30 Hrs.

High Jump

Junior Women Under 20

Hepta 2

Start List

Result

3.1.20

09.30 Hrs.

Long Jump

Girls Under 14

Final

Start List

Result

3.1.21

09.30 Hrs.

100m

Youth Boys Under 18

Semi Final

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

3.1.22

09.40 Hrs.

100m

Youth Girls Under 18

Semi Final

Start List

Result

3.1.23

09.50 Hrs.

100m

Junior Men Under 20

Semi Final

Start List

Result


Qualify for Final

 

3.1.24

10.00Hrs.

100m

Junior Women Under 20

Semi Final

Start List

Result

3.1.25

10.10 Hrs.

Discus Throw (1.5 kg)

Youth Boys Under 18

Deca 7

Start List

Result

3.1.26

10.20 Hrs.

4x400m Relay

Junior Women Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result

3.1.27

10.30 Hrs.

Long Jump

Boys Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

3.1.28

10.40Hrs.

4x400m Relay

Junior Men Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result

3.1.29

11.10 Hrs.

Pole Vault

Junior Men Under 20

Deca 8

Start List

Result

3.1.30

11.10 Hrs.

Pole Vault

Youth Boys Under 18

Deca 8

Start List

Result

3.1.31

11.20 Hrs.

Shot Put (4 kg)

Junior Women Under 20

Hepta 3

Start List

Result

Break

3.2.32

14.00 Hrs.

High Jump

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.33

14.00 Hrs.

Triple Jump

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.34

14.00 Hrs.

400m

Boys Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.35

14.00 Hrs.

Discus Throw (1.75 kg)

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.36

14.10 Hrs.

400m

Girls Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.37

14.20 Hrs.

Shot Put (3kg)

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.38

14.20 Hrs.

400m

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.39

14.30 Hrs.

400m

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.40

14.30 Hrs.

400m

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.41

14.40 Hrs.

400m

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.42

14.50 Hrs.

100m

Boys Under 14

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.43

15.00 Hrs.

Javelin Throw ( 800g)

Junior Men Under 20

Deca 9

Start List

Result

3.2.44

15.00 Hrs.

100m

Girls Under 14

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.45

15.10 Hrs.

100m

Boys Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.46

15.20 Hrs.

100m

Girls Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.47

15.30 Hrs.

100m

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.48

15.40 Hrs.

High Jump

Girls Under 14

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.49

15.40 Hrs.

100m

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.50

15.45 Hrs.

Long Jump

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.51

15.50 Hrs.

100m

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.52

16.00 Hrs.

Javelin Throw ( 800g)

Youth Boys Under 18

Deca 9

Start List

Result

3.2.53

16.00 Hrs.

100m

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

3.2.54

16.10 Hrs.

200m

Junior Women Under 20

Hepta 4

Start List

Result

3.2.55

16.20 Hrs.

800m

Boys Under 16

Penta 5

Start List

Result

3.2.56

16.30 Hrs.

4x100 Relay

Junior Women Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result

3.2.57

16.50 Hrs.

4x100 Relay

Junior Men Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result

3.2.58

17.10 Hrs.

1500m

Youth Boys Under 18

Deca 10

Start List

Result

3.2.59

17.30 Hrs.

1500m

Junior Men Under 20

Deca 10

Start List

Result

33RD NATIONAL JUNIOR ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

16-20 November 2017, Acharya Nagarjuna University,Manglagiri Vijayawada

Probable Competition Schedule – Final schedule will be published along with the Startlist on each

day’s competition.

DAY 4, 19TH November 2017

4.1.01

07.30 Hrs.

3000m

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

4.1.02

07.30 Hrs.

Discus Throw (1Kg)

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

4.1.03

08.00 Hrs.

Long Jump

Junior Women Under 20

Hepta 5

Start List

Result

4.1.04

08.00 Hrs.

Pole Vault

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

4.1.05

08.10 Hrs.

100mH(0.762m)

Youth Girls Under 18

Hepta 1

Start List

Result

4.1.06

08.20 Hrs.

100mH(0.762m)

Girls Under 16

Penta 1

Start List

Result

4.1.07

08.30 Hrs.

Shot Put ( 5 kg)

Boys Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

4.1.08

08.40 Hrs.

200m

Boys Under 16

Heats

Start List

Result

4.1.09

08.50 Hrs.

High Jump

Youth Girls Under 18

Hepta 2

Start List

Result

4.1.10

09.00 Hrs.

Triple Jump

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

4.1.11

09.00 Hrs.

Javelin Throw (600g)

Junior Women Under 20

Hepta 6

Start List

Result

4.1.12

09.00 Hrs.

200m

Girls Under 16

Heats

Start List

Result

4.1.13

09.20 Hrs.

200m

Youth Boys Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result

4.1.14

09.40 Hrs.

200m

Youth Girls Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result

4.1.15

10.00 Hrs.

200m

Junior Men Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result

4.1.16

10.20 Hrs.

200m

Junior Women Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result

4.1.17

10.30 Hrs.

Shot Put (3 kg)

Youth Girls Under 18

Hepta 3

Start List

Result

4.1.18

10.30 Hrs.

Discus Throw (1.5 kg)

Youth Boys Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

4.1.19

10.40 Hrs.

High Jump

Girls Under 16

Penta 2

Start List

Result

4.1.20

10.40 Hrs.

400mH (0.762m)

Youth Girls Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result

4.1.21

11.00 Hrs.

400mH (0.762m)

Junior Women Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result

4.1.22

11.20 Hrs.

400mH (0.84m)

Youth Boys Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result

4.1.23

11.40 Hrs.

400mH (0.914m)

Junior Men Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result

4.1.24

11.40 Hrs.

Shot Put (3 kg)

Girls Under 16

Penta 3

Start List

Result

Break

4.2.25

13.30 Hrs.

Pole Vault

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.26

13.30 Hrs.

High Jump

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.27

13.30 Hrs.

Shot Put (4kg)

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.28

13.30 Hrs.

400mH (0.914m)

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.29

13.40 Hrs.

400mH (0.84m)

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.30

13.50 Hrs.

400mH (0.762m)

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.31

14.00 Hrs.

400mH (0.762m)

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.32

14.00 Hrs.

Hammer Throw (6 kg)

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.33

14.10 Hrs.

Long Jump

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.34

14.10 Hrs.

200m

Boys Under 16

Semi Final

Start List

Result

4.2.35

14.15 Hrs.

200m

Girls Under 16

Semi Final

Start List

Result

4.2.36

14.20 Hrs.

200m

Youth Boys Under 18

Semi Final

Start List

Result

4.2.37

14.25 Hrs.

200m

Youth Girls Under 18

Semi Final

Start List

Result

4.2.38

14.30 Hrs.

200m

Junior Men Under 20

Semi Final

Start List

Result

4.2.39

14.35 Hrs.

200m

Junior Women Under 20

Semi Final

Start List

Result

4.2.40

14.40 Hrs

800m

Girls Under 16

Heats

Start List

Result

4.2.41

14.55 Hrs

800m

Boys Under 16

Heats

Start List

Result

4.2.42

15.10 Hrs.

800m

Youth Girls Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result

4.2.43

15.25 Hrs.

800m

Youth Boys Under 18

Heats

Start List

Result

4.2.44

15.40 Hrs.

800m

Junior Men Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result

4.2.45

15.45 Hrs.

High Jump

Boys Under 14

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.46

15.50 Hrs.

Long Jump

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.47

15.55 Hrs.

Discus Throw ( 1kg)

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.48

16.00 Hrs.

800m

Junior Women Under 20

Heats

Start List

Result

4.2.49

16.15 Hrs.

800m

Junior Women Under 20

Hepta 7

Start List

Result

4.2.50

16.30 Hrs.

200m

Youth Girls Under 18

Hepta 4

Start List

Result

4.2.51

16.40 Hrs.

Medley Relay

Boys Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.52

16.50 Hrs.

Medley Relay

Girls Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.53

17.00 Hrs.

Medley Relay

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.54

17.10 Hrs.

Medley Relay

Youth Girls Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.55

17.20 Hrs.

4x100 Relay

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

4.2.56

17.30 Hrs.

4x100 Relay

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

33RD NATIONAL JUNIOR ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

16-20 November 2017, Acharya Nagarjuna University,Manglagiri Vijayawada

Probable Competition Schedule – Final schedule will be published along with the Startlist on each

day’s competition.

DAY 5, 20TH November 2017

5.1.01

07.00 Hrs.

10000m

Junior Men Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

5.1.02

07.30 Hrs.

3000m

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

5.1.03

07.30 Hrs.

Hammer Throw (4 kg)

Junior Women Under 20

Final

Start List

Result

5.1.04

08.00 Hrs.

Long Jump

Youth Girls Under 18

Hepta 5

Start List

Result

5.1.05

08.10Hrs.

3000m

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

5.1.06

08.10 Hrs.

High Jump

Youth Girls Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

5.1.07

08.30 Hrs.

200m

Boys Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

5.1.08

08.40 Hrs.

200m

Girls Under 16

Final

Start List

Result

5.1.09

08.50 Hrs.

200m

Youth Boys Under 18

Final

Start List

Result

5.1.10

09.00 Hrs.

Long Jump

Girls Under 16

Penta 4

Start List

Result

5.1.11

09.00 Hrs.

200m

Youth Girls Under 18

%

Online Media Partner